Difference between revisions of "Baby Shenanigans"
From Hanna-Barbera Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|style="background-color:#clear"| [[Jim Conroy]] | |style="background-color:#clear"| [[Jim Conroy]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background-color:#clear"| [[ | |style="background-color:#clear"| [[Chopper]] | ||
|style="background-color:#clear"| [[Angelique Perrin]] | |style="background-color:#clear"| [[Angelique Perrin]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background-color:#clear"| [[Yakky Doodle]] | |style="background-color:#clear"| [[Yakky Doodle]] | ||
Line 45: | Line 42: | ||
|style="background-color:#clear"| [[Jeff Bergman]] | |style="background-color:#clear"| [[Jeff Bergman]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background-color:#clear"| [[ | |style="background-color:#clear"| [[Jabberjaw]] | ||
|style="background-color:#clear"| | |style="background-color:#clear"| [[Niccole Thurman]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#clear"| [[Loopy De Loop]] | |||
|style="background-color:#clear"| [[Ulka Simone Mohanty]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background-color:#clear"| [[Hardy Har Har]] | |style="background-color:#clear"| [[Hardy Har Har]] | ||
|style="background-color:#clear"| [[Jenny Lorenzo]] | |style="background-color:#clear"| [[Jenny Lorenzo]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#clear"| [[Lippy the Lion]] | |||
|style="background-color:#clear"| Jeff Bergman | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background-color:#clear"| [[Snagglepuss (character)|Snagglepuss]] | |style="background-color:#clear"| [[Snagglepuss (character)|Snagglepuss]] | ||
|style="background-color:#clear"| [[Dana Snyder]] | |style="background-color:#clear"| [[Dana Snyder]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#clear"| [[Magilla Gorilla (character)|Magilla Gorilla]] | |||
|style="background-color:#ffff00"| N/A | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#clear"| [[Boo Boo Bear]] | |||
|style="background-color:#clear"| C.H. Greenblatt | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#clear"| [[Cindy Bear]] | |||
|style="background-color:#ffff00"| N/A | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#clear"| [[Ruff]] | |||
|style="background-color:#ffff00"| N/A | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#clear"| [[Reddy]] | |||
|style="background-color:#ffff00"| N/A | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#clear"| [[Captain Caveman]] | |||
|style="background-color:#ffff00"| N/A | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#clear"| [[Peter Potamus]] | |||
|style="background-color:#ffff00"| N/A | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#clear"| [[Top Cat (character)|Top Cat]] | |||
|style="background-color:#ffff00"| N/A | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#clear"| [[Benny the Ball]] | |||
|style="background-color:#ffff00"| N/A | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#clear"| [[Fancy Fancy]] | |||
|style="background-color:#ffff00"| N/A | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#clear"| [[Huckleberry Hound (character)|Huckleberry Hound]] | |||
|style="background-color:#ffff00"| N/A | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#clear"| [[Wally Gator]] | |||
|style="background-color:#ffff00"| N/A | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#clear"| [[Grape Ape]] | |||
|style="background-color:#clear"| C.H. Greenblatt | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#clear"| [[Choo Choo]] | |||
|style="background-color:#ffff00"| N/A | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#clear"| [[Spooky]] | |||
|style="background-color:#ffff00"| N/A | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#clear"| [[Brain]] | |||
|style="background-color:#ffff00"| N/A | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#clear"| [[Maw Rugg]] | |||
|style="background-color:#clear"| Angelique Perrin | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#clear"| [[Floral Rugg]] | |||
|style="background-color:#ffff00"| N/A | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#clear"| [[Mr. Jinks]] | |||
|style="background-color:#ffff00"| N/A | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#clear"| [[Squiddly Diddly]] | |||
|style="background-color:#ffff00"| N/A | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#clear"| [[Touché Turtle]] | |||
|style="background-color:#ffff00"| N/A | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#clear"| [[Kwicky Koala]] | |||
|style="background-color:#ffff00"| N/A | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#clear"| [[Bobbie Louie]] | |||
|style="background-color:#ffff00"| N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
{{CastBottom}} | {{CastBottom}} |
Revision as of 03:49, 20 March 2022
Baby Shenanigans | |
---|---|
File:.png | |
Premiere date | March 17, 2022 |
Writer(s) | Kaitlyn Graziano |
Director(s) | Hannah Ayoubi |
Episode navigation | |
← Previous | Next → |
Title card | |
"Baby Shenanigans" is the thirteenth episode of Jellystone! season one. It premiered on March 17, 2022 on HBO Max. It was written by Kaitlyn Graziano, and directed by Hannah Ayoubi.
Shagg, Augie, and Yakky accidentally turn the town into babies.
Detailed summary
Memorable quotes
Characters
In order of appearance: | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Locations
Objects
Vehicles
Production
Development
Music
Release
Dates are in order of release:
- United States: March 17, 2022 on HBO Max
Behind the scenes
Errors
Critical reception
In other languages
Language | Name | Meaning |
---|---|---|