Difference between revisions of "Gotta Kiss Them All"
From Hanna-Barbera Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|style="background-color:#clear"| [[Reddy]] | |style="background-color:#clear"| [[Reddy]] | ||
|style="background-color:#clear"| [[Jakari Fraser]] | |style="background-color:#clear"| [[Jakari Fraser]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#d2d2ff"| Virtual Reality Game (voice only) | |||
|style="background-color:#aaffaa"| [[Jim Conroy]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#clear"| [[Great Gazoo]] | |||
|style="background-color:#clear"| [[Flula Borg]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#clear"| [[Cavey Jr.]] | |||
|style="background-color:#ffff00"| N/A | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#clear"| [[Lambsy Divey]] | |||
|style="background-color:#ffff00"| N/A | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#clear"| [[Shag Rugg]] | |||
|style="background-color:#ffff00"| N/A | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#clear"| [[Scat]] (picture) | |||
|style="background-color:#ffff00"| N/A | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#d2d2ff"| Virtual bunny | |||
|style="background-color:#aaffaa"| Unavailable | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#d2d2ff"| Virtual flower | |||
|style="background-color:#aaffaa"| Unavailable | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#d2d2ff"| Virtual tree | |||
|style="background-color:#aaffaa"| Unavailable | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#d2d2ff"| Virtual bird | |||
|style="background-color:#aaffaa"| Unavailable | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#d2d2ff"| Virtual cherry | |||
|style="background-color:#aaffaa"| Unavailable | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#d2d2ff"| Virtual dinosaur | |||
|style="background-color:#aaffaa"| Unavailable | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#clear"| [[Snagglepuss (character)|Snagglepuss]] | |||
|style="background-color:#ffff00"| N/A | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#clear"| [[Wally Gator]] | |||
|style="background-color:#ffff00"| N/A | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#clear"| [[Top Cat (character)|Top Cat]] | |||
|style="background-color:#ffff00"| N/A | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#clear"| [[Benny the Ball]] | |||
|style="background-color:#ffff00"| N/A | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#clear"| [[Bobbie Louie]] | |||
|style="background-color:#ffff00"| N/A | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#clear"| [[Peter Potamus]] | |||
|style="background-color:#clear"| C.H. Greenblatt | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#clear"| [[Huckleberry Hound (character)|Huckleberry Hound]] | |||
|style="background-color:#clear"| Jim Conroy | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#clear"| [[Mr. Jinks]] | |||
|style="background-color:#ffff00"| N/A | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#clear"| [[Jabberjaw]] | |||
|style="background-color:#ffff00"| N/A | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#clear"| [[Brain]] | |||
|style="background-color:#ffff00"| N/A | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#clear"| [[Lippy the Lion]] | |||
|style="background-color:#clear"| [[Jeff Bergman]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#clear"| [[Winnie Witch]] | |||
|style="background-color:#clear"| [[Lesley Nicol]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#clear"| [[Magilla Gorilla (character)|Magilla Gorilla]] | |||
|style="background-color:#ffff00"| N/A | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#clear"| [[Touché Turtle]] | |||
|style="background-color:#clear"| [[Dana Snyder]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#clear"| [[Yahooey]] | |||
|style="background-color:#ffff00"| N/A | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#clear"| [[Yappee]] | |||
|style="background-color:#ffff00"| N/A | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#clear"| [[Yippee]] | |||
|style="background-color:#ffff00"| N/A | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#clear"| [[Captain Caveman]] | |||
|style="background-color:#clear"| Jim Conroy | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#d2d2ff"| Virtual burger | |||
|style="background-color:#aaffaa"| Jim Conroy | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#d2d2ff"| [[Bird Buddy]] | |||
|style="background-color:#aaffaa"| [[Dana Snyder]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#clear"| [[Yankee Doodle Pigeon]] | |||
|style="background-color:#ffff00"| N/A | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#d2d2ff"| Person in the crowd | |||
|style="background-color:#aaffaa"| Unavailable | |||
{{CastBottom}} | {{CastBottom}} | ||
Revision as of 19:52, 17 September 2021
Gotta Kiss Them All | |
---|---|
File:.png | |
Premiere date | July 29, 2021 |
Run time | 10:31 |
Writer(s) | Ben Gruber |
Director(s) | Hannah Ayoubi |
Episode navigation | |
← Previous | Next → |
Title card | |
File:JS 109A title card.png |
"Gotta Kiss Them All" is the ninth episode (part one) of Jellystone! season one. It premiered on July 29, 2021 on HBO Max. It was written by Ben Gruber, and directed by Hannah Ayoubi.
Augie and Yakky play Buddy Blasterz, a virtual video game where they shoot rabbits to become friends with them, but in reality, unknown to the two, they are actually destroying the town.
Detailed summary
Memorable quotes
Characters
In order of appearance: | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Locations
Objects
Vehicles
Release
Dates are in order of release:
- United States: July 29, 2021 on HBO Max
Production
Development
Music
Behind the scenes
Errors
Critical reception
In other languages
Language | Name | Meaning |
---|---|---|