Difference between revisions of "Ice Ice Daddy"
From Hanna-Barbera Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|style="background-color:#clear"| [[Jim Conroy]] | |style="background-color:#clear"| [[Jim Conroy]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background-color:#clear"| [[Yogi Bear (character)|Yogi Bear]] | |||
|style="background-color:#clear"| [[Jeff Bergman]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#clear"| [[Boo Boo Bear]] | |||
|style="background-color:#clear"| [[C.H. Greenblatt]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#clear"| [[Jabberjaw]] | |||
|style="background-color:#clear"| [[Niccole Thurman]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#clear"| [[Loopy De Loop]] | |||
|style="background-color:#clear"| [[Ulka Simone Mohanty]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#clear"| [[Wally Gator]] | |||
|style="background-color:#ffff00"| N/A | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#clear"| [[Cavey Jr.]] | |||
|style="background-color:#clear"| [[Dana Snyder]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#clear"| [[Snagglepuss (character)|Snagglepuss]] | |||
|style="background-color:#clear"| Dana Snyder | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#clear"| [[Maw Rugg]] | |||
|style="background-color:#ffff00"| N/A | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#clear"| [[Shag Rugg]] | |||
|style="background-color:#ffff00"| N/A | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#clear"| [[Jonny Quest (character)|Jonny Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:#ffff00"| N/A | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#clear"| [[Hadji]] | |||
|style="background-color:#ffff00"| N/A | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#clear"| [[Lambsy]] | |||
|style="background-color:#ffff00"| N/A | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#clear"| [[Mildew Wolf]] | |||
|style="background-color:#ffff00"| N/A | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#clear"| [[Doggie Daddy]] | |||
|style="background-color:#clear"| C.H. Greenblatt | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#d2d2ff"| [[Shag Lab]] | |||
|style="background-color:#aaffaa"| Fajer Al-Kaisi | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#clear"| [[Augie Doggie]] | |||
|style="background-color:#clear"| [[Georgie Kidder]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#clear"| [[Shazzan]] | |||
|style="background-color:#clear"| [[Fajer Al-Kaisi]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#clear"| [[Peter Potamus]] | |||
|style="background-color:#clear"| C.H. Greenblatt | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#clear"| [[Top Cat (character)|Top Cat]] | |||
|style="background-color:#ffff00"| N/A | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#clear"| [[Glump]] | |||
|style="background-color:#clear"| Fajer Al-Kaisi | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#clear"| [[Biff (Jabberjaw)|Biff]] | |||
|style="background-color:#ffff00"| N/A | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#clear"| [[Bubbles (Jabberjaw)|Bubbles]] | |||
|style="background-color:#ffff00"| N/A | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#clear"| [[Clamhead]] | |||
|style="background-color:#ffff00"| N/A | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#clear"| [[Shelly (Jabberjaw)|Shelly]] | |||
|style="background-color:#ffff00"| N/A | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#clear"| [[Mr. Jinks]] | |||
|style="background-color:#clear"| Jeff Bergman | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#clear"| [[Huckleberry Hound (character)|Huckleberry Hound]] | |||
|style="background-color:#clear"| Jim Conroy | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#d2d2ff"| Sabertooth Tiger | |||
|style="background-color:#aaffaa"| Unavailable | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#d2d2ff"| Forest animals | |||
|style="background-color:#ffff00"| N/A | |||
{{CastBottom}} | {{CastBottom}} | ||
Revision as of 21:43, 21 August 2021
Ice Ice Daddy | |
---|---|
File:.png | |
Premiere date | July 29, 2021 |
Run time | 10:31 |
Writer(s) | Ian Mutchler |
Director(s) | Aaron Austin |
Episode navigation | |
← Previous | Next → |
Title card | |
File:JS 106B title card.png |
"Ice Ice Daddy" is the sixth episode (part two) of Jellystone! season one. It premiered on July 29, 2021 on the HBO Max streaming service. It was written by Ian Mutchler, and directed by Aaron Austin.
Captain Caveman discovers that he has a son and now has full responsibility of taking care of him.
Detailed summary
Memorable quotes
Characters
In order of appearance: | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Locations
Objects
Vehicles
Release
Dates are in order of release:
- United States: July 29, 2021 on HBO Max
Production
Development
Music
Behind the scenes
Errors
Critical reception
In other languages
Language | Name | Meaning |
---|---|---|