Difference between revisions of "Baby Shenanigans"
From Hanna-Barbera Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
==Characters== | ==Characters== | ||
{{CastTop}} | {{CastTop}} | ||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#clear"| [[Shag Rugg]] | |||
|style="background-color:#clear"| [[Ron Funches]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#clear"| [[Paw Rugg]] | |||
|style="background-color:#clear"| [[Jim Conroy]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#clear"| [[Maw Rugg]] | |||
|style="background-color:#clear"| [[Angelique Perrin]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#clear"| [[Chopper]] | |||
|style="background-color:#clear"| Angelique Perrin | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#clear"| [[Yakky Doodle]] | |||
|style="background-color:#clear"| [[Katie Grober]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#clear"| [[Doggie Daddy]] | |||
|style="background-color:#clear"| [[C.H. Greenblatt]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#clear"| [[Augie Doggie]] | |||
|style="background-color:#clear"| [[Georgie Kidder]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#clear"| [[Yogi Bear (character)|Yogi Bear]] | |||
|style="background-color:#clear"| [[Jeff Bergman]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#clear"| [[Lippy the Lion]] | |||
|style="background-color:#clear"| Jeff Bergman | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#clear"| [[Hardy Har Har]] | |||
|style="background-color:#clear"| [[Jenny Lorenzo]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#clear"| [[Snagglepuss (character)|Snagglepuss]] | |||
|style="background-color:#clear"| [[Dana Snyder]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
{{CastBottom}} | {{CastBottom}} |
Revision as of 16:39, 18 March 2022
Baby Shenanigans | |
---|---|
File:.png | |
Premiere date | March 17, 2022 |
Episode navigation | |
← Previous | Next → |
Title card | |
"Baby Shenanigans" is the thirteenth episode of Jellystone! season one. It premiered on March 17, 2022 on HBO Max.
Shagg, Augie, and Yakky accidentally turn the town into babies.
Detailed summary
Memorable quotes
Characters
In order of appearance: | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Locations
Objects
Vehicles
Production
Development
Music
Release
Dates are in order of release:
- United States: March 17, 2022 on HBO Max
Behind the scenes
Errors
Critical reception
In other languages
Language | Name | Meaning |
---|---|---|