Difference between revisions of "List of unnamed Huckleberry Hound characters"
From Hanna-Barbera Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Created page with "{{DISPLAYTITLE:List of unnamed ''Huckleberry Hound'' characters}} Characters of certain notability in the ''Huckleberry Hound'' TV series who have not been given names can be found here. ==TV Series== {| class="wikitable" ! Character ! Episode ! Image ! Description ! Voice actor |- | | | 150px | | |- |} Category:Characters Category:Hanna-Barbera Category:Huckleberry Hound characters Category:Huckleberry Hou...") |
Tropetroop29 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| Canadian Mounties | |||
| Tricky Trapper | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| They are Canadian Mounties that Buck works with. | |||
| None | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 00:59, 27 July 2023
Characters of certain notability in the Huckleberry Hound TV series who have not been given names can be found here.
TV Series
Character | Episode | Image | Description | Voice actor | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
File:.png | |||||
Canadian Mounties | Tricky Trapper | They are Canadian Mounties that Buck works with. | None |