Difference between revisions of "Everyone"
From Hanna-Barbera Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Errors) |
|||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
==Detailed summary== | ==Detailed summary== | ||
==Characters== | ==Characters== | ||
==Characters== | |||
{{CastTop}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#d2d2ff"| Charlie Brown | |||
|style="background-color:#ffff00"| N/A | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#d2d2ff"| Lucy van Pelt | |||
|style="background-color:#ffff00"| N/A | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#d2d2ff"| Linus van Pelt | |||
|style="background-color:#ffff00"| N/A | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#d2d2ff"| Schroeder | |||
|style="background-color:#ffff00"| N/A | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#d2d2ff"| Sally Brown | |||
|style="background-color:#ffff00"| N/A | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#d2d2ff"| Franklin | |||
|style="background-color:#ffff00"| N/A | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#d2d2ff"| Marcie | |||
|style="background-color:#ffff00"| N/A | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#d2d2ff"| Woodstock | |||
|style="background-color:#ffff00"| N/A | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#d2d2ff"| He-Man | |||
|style="background-color:#ffff00"| N/A | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#d2d2ff"| Pepe Le Pew | |||
|style="background-color:#ffff00"| N/A | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#clear"| [[Atom Ant]] | |||
|style="background-color:#ffff00"| N/A | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#d2d2ff"| Speedy Gonzales | |||
|style="background-color:#ffff00"| N/A | |||
|- | |||
{{CastBottom}} | |||
==Locations== | ==Locations== | ||
* | * |
Revision as of 19:45, 1 April 2021
"Everyone" is a MetLife commercial that aired during the 2012 Super Bowl.
This commercial featured many of Hanna-Barbera's properties that WB owned alongside many other characters such as Peanuts characters, Rocky and Bullwinkle and Looney Tunes.
Detailed summary
Characters
Characters
In order of appearance: | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Locations
Objects
Vehicles
Music
Behind the scenes
Errors
- Doggie Daddy is not supposed to be wearing his Yo, Yogi! outfit.